We are thrilled with the line up announced to date! We’ll be announcing many more artists in the coming weeks! Stay Tuned! Earth Garden Festival features 5 different music areas with an eclectic music fusion of World Music, Ska, Funk, Blues, Reggae, Dub, Hip-Hop, Psychedelic Trance, Techno, House, Electro, Drum ‘n’ Bass and more.

Matrixxman – U.S

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 21.00-23.00

Billy Nasty – U.K

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 23.00-01.00

Benny Page – U.K

Strawberry Hill / SAT: 22.00-23.00

Dan Shake – U.K

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 19.00-21.00

Johnny Be Good – U.K

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 18.00-01.00 (MC) / 22.00-23.00 (DJ)

Gypsy Hill – U.K

ROOTS STAGE / FRI: 21.40-22.40

Brian James

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 19.00-21.00 / 23.00-01.00

Art-X – France

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 21.00-22.00

Hypnocoustics – U.K

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 21.30-23.30

Mundo Muzika

Enchanted Forest / SAT: 18.00-02.00

Danjeli

Enchanted Forest / THU: 00.00-01.00

Yabadub

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 18.00-19.00

Owen Jay

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 17.00-19.00

Heavy Lemo – U.K

ROOTS STAGE / SAT: 16.55-17.40

Island Roots

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 16.00-16.40

TupiMambo – Portugal

Enchanted Forest / SAT: 21.35-22.30

Soul Kontakt

Electronic Sphere / SUN: SUN: 23.30-01.00

Mato

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 22.30-00.00

Kontal

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 19.30-21.00

Pupachile (Chile)

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 18.00-01.00

Alexsoph – Germany

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 17.00-18.30

Nicky Slim

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 21.00-22.30

Freedom Fighters

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 19.30-20.15 / 21.00-22.00

Traskurat

Enchanted Forest / THU: 23.00-00.00

Salted Dread

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 23.00-23.45 / 00.30-01.00

215Collective

Enchanted Forest / SAT: 15.00-15.40

Rod Minus

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 15.30-17.00

Roots Raid – France

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 22.00-23.00

Flow

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 13.00-14.30

Wayne Richard

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 22.00-23.00

Dubdaboon

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 19.00-20.00

Sean Rickett

Strawberry Hill / SAT: 20.00-21.00

Alpha Centauri

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 14.30-15.30

Jon-roy

Strawberry Hill / SAT: 21.00-22.00

Manthrax

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 23.00-01.00

Kerg

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 19.00-20.00

Swara

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 15.00-15.40

Gorgobot

Enchanted Forest / THU: 19.30-22.00

Belli

Strawberry Hill / SAT: 23.00-00.00

Earthrocker

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 20.00-21.00

Squeak

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 17.30-19.00

Sound Synthesis

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 21.00-22.00

Mutex

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 20.00-21.00

Lion Black – Serbia

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 18.45-19.30

Yews

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 16.00-16.40

4Ace – U.K

Strawberry Hill / SAT: 18.30-20.00

Louie G

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 16.00-17.30

A-Call

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 17.00-19.30

Capitol K – U.K

Enchanted Forest / THU: 22.00-23.00

Trakadum

Enchanted Forest / SAT: 18.30-18.55

DJ Sandy – U.K

Strawberry Hill / SAT: 17.00-18.30

Vintage Brew

Enchanted Forest / SAT: 14.00-14.40

Nioxin Vitae

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 18.00-19.00

Electroniche

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 17.00-18.00

Sunta

Enchanted Forest / THU: 17.00-19.30

Slick Steve

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 14.00-16.00

TBA: May

Roots Stage / TBA: May