An international showcase of music with artists hailing from Malta and different parts of the world, namely; France, Germany, UK, Portugal, Israel, Spain, South America, Australia, bringing not only various styles of music but also a fusion of different cultures coming together in one common language; music.

Duo Kukkanja

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 16.00-16.40

The Rifffs

Roots Stage / SUN: 18.10-19.10

Cushion

Roots Stage / FRI: 19.30-20.15

Regis – U.K

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 21.00-23.00

Nicky Juuls

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 18.00-01.00

Open Mic.

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 17.00-18.00

030303 – Holland

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 23.30-01.00

DJ Antaro – Germany

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 18.30-20.00

Soul Kontakt

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 21.30-23.00

Manthrax

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 23.00-01.00

Stimulus Timbre

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 15.30-17.00

Acidulant b2b Sean Rickett

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 19.30-20.30

Sonitus Eco

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 17.00-19.30

Byron The Aquarius – (U.S)

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 21.00-23.00

Wayne Richard

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 18.45-19.30

Flow

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 14.00-15.30

Alpha Centauri

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 15.30-17.00

Sequenchill

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 14.00-15.30

Turi

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 12.00-14.00

Robert Farrugia

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 13.30-15.00

Bibita

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 14.00-14.40

Owen Jay

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 18.00-20.00

Oxygyn

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 15.00-15.40

Aidan Somers

Enchanted Forest / FRI: 14.00-14.40

Rod Minus

Electronic Sphere / SUN: 17.00-18.30

Lion Black – Serbia

Enchanted Forest / SUN: 21.00-22.30

Opal Ocean – Australia

Enchanted Forest / SAT: 23.05-23.20

Kruze MC – U.K

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 22.30-00.00

Melchior Sultana

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 08.00-10.00

David Dee b2b Owen Jay

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 19.00-21.00

Danny Vibe (UJ/DV)

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 14.00-16.00

U-Jack (UJ/DV)

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 14.00-16.00

Bengy

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 12.00-14.00

Mato

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 12.00-14.00

Owen Jay b2b David Dee

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 19.00-21.00

Jahh Roland – Romania

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 00.00-01.00

DJ Snow & MC Agent – Romania

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 21.00-22.30

Naxon – Sweden

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 20.00-21.00

Splash – U.K

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 19.00-20.00

Louie G

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 17.00-19.00

Luca Cordina

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 11.00-12.00

TBA

Roots Stage / TBA: 29 March

Gordon Flash

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 10.00-11.00

Trimer – U.K

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 22.30-00.00

Offensive – Romania & Sweden

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 18.00-19.00

Mist

Strawberry Hill / FRI: 17.00-18.00

Vertical Dimension

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 17.00-18.00

Mato

Strawberry Hill / SUN: 23.00-01.00

No Symmetree

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 18.00-18.45

Mutex

Electronic Sphere / SAT: 22.30-23.30

Sean Rickett b2b Acidulant

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 19.30-20.30

Fabricka

Electronic Sphere / FRI: 15.30-17.00